NorthWood Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track HSR Indoor Qualifying Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Trine HSR Qualifier Away 1 University Ave, Angola IN 46703 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Tippecanoe Valley Away 8345 S SR 19, AKRON IN 46910 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 104 pts
Girls Varsity Track Mishawka/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 101.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 42 pts
Home 2101 N Main St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 90 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 101.5 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 42 pts
Girls Varsity Track Mishawka/Riley + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School 1st place 122 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 10 pts
Home 2101 N Main St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 30.5 pts
Mishawaka High School 1st place 122 pts
South Bend Riley High School 3rd place 10 pts
Girls Varsity Track Plymouth/Memorial + Opponents + Opponents
Elkhart Memorial High School 1st place 93 pts
Plymouth High School 3rd place 52.5 pts
Away 2608 California Road, Elkhart IN 46514 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 75.5 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 1st place 93 pts
Plymouth High School 3rd place 52.5 pts
Girls Varsity Track Bremen Home 2101 N MAIN St, NAPPANEE IN 46550 Get Directions 10:00 am 1st place 98 pts
Girls Varsity Track Northridge Home 2101 N Main St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 53 pts
Girls Varsity Track Warsaw/Wawasee Home 2101 N Main St, Nappanee IN 46550 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track Concord/Goshen + Opponents + Opponents
Concord High School 2nd place 60 pts
Goshen High School 3rd place 53 pts
Away Los Angeles CA Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 79 pts
Concord High School 2nd place 60 pts
Goshen High School 3rd place 53 pts
Girls Varsity Track Goshen Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Bremen High School 4th place 51 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Away Get Directions 9:00 am 1st place 106 pts
Culver Academies 2nd place 64 pts
Thea Bowman Leadership Academy 3rd place 62 pts
Bremen High School 4th place 51 pts
Marian High School 5th place 45 pts
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy 6th place 30 pts
Girls Varsity Track NLC Meet Away Warsaw 05 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track JV NLC Meet Away 2608 CALIFORNIA Rd, ELKHART IN 46514 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School 1st place 134.5 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 2nd place 84.5 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 82 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 72 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 56 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 48 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 42 pts
Fairfield High School 9th place 32 pts
Goshen High School 10th place 16 pts
Away Warsaw 05 Get Directions 5:30 pm 7th place 46 pts
Warsaw High School 1st place 134.5 pts
Elkhart Memorial High School 2nd place 84.5 pts
Concord High School 3rd place 82 pts
Northridge High School 4th place 72 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 56 pts
Elkhart Central High School 6th place 48 pts
Wawasee High School 8th place 42 pts
Fairfield High School 9th place 32 pts
Goshen High School 10th place 16 pts
Girls Varsity Track Regional Away Warsaw 05 Get Directions 6:00 pm 16th place 14 pts
Girls Varsity Track State Away 107 South Indiana Avenue, Bloomington IN 47405 Get Directions 3:00 pm